Standing Committe Members

Malla Reddy Karra
Audit Committee - Chair
Boston
Vishnu Maddu
Audit Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Vijaypal Reddy
Bylaws Committe - Chair
Atlanta
Mohan Patalolla
Bylaws Committee - Co-Chair
New Jersey
Suresh Reddy Kokatam
Ethics Committee - Chair
TBU
Venkat Nalluri
Ethics Committee - Co-Chair
TBU
Bhasker Pinna
Website Committee - Chair
Pennsylvania
Nidheesh Raju Baskaruni
Website Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Venugopal Darur
Website Committee - Member
TBU
Ashok Chintakunta
Cultural Committee - Chair
New York
Suman Mudamba
Cultural Committee - Co-Chair
Delaware
Deepthi Reddy
Cultural Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Vani SingiriKonda
Cultural Committee - Co-Chair
New York
Nanda Srirama
Cultural Committee - Co-Chair
TBU
Nithyasri KS
Cultural Committee - Co-Chair
Bay Area
Supraja Kesireddy
Cultural Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Rama Vanama
Cultural Committee - Co-Chair
New York
Bala Reddy Maram
Cultural Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Bhavana Darur
Cultural Committee - Member
TBU
Shiva Reddy
Community Service Committee - Chair
New Jersey
Naveen
Community Service Committee - Co-Chair
New Jersey
Thirumal Reddy
Community Service Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Mallik Bolla
Community Service Committee - Co-Chair
Pennsylvania
Rajnikanth Rachakatla
Community Service Committee - Member
Los Angeles
Madhu Nambeti
Community Service Committee - Member
TBU
Vinod Rama
Community Service Committee - Member
New Jersey
Arun Arkala
Community Service Committee - Member
Atlanta
Shiva Immadi
Community Service Committee - Member
TBU
Prashanth Vaida
Community Service Committee - Member
TBU
Deepthi Miryala
Community Service Committee - Member
TBU
Manikyam
Community Service Committee - Member
TBU
Sharath Vemuganti
Community Service Committee - Member
TBU
Dr. Sunitha Kanumuri
CME and Seminar Committee - Chair
New Jersey
Dr Raj Reddy Sappati
CME and Seminar Committee
Atlanta
Dr Nandini Sunkireddy
CME and Seminar Committee
TBU
Dr Anil Kumar
CME and Seminar Committee
Pennsylvania
Suresh Reddy Venkannagari
Finance Committee - Chair
TBU
Pruthvi Sathiri
Finance Committee - Co-Chair
Los Angeles
Viju Chiluveru
Language and Literacy(L&L)Committee - Chair
Atlanta
Roopak Kalluri
Membership Committee - Chair
New Jersey
Pradeep Boddu
Membership Committee - Co-Chair
Los Angeles
Goutham Reddy Mulamalla
Membership Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Madhusudan Nallu
Membership Committee - Co-Chair
Pennsylvania
Prasad Kunarapu
TTA Foundation Committee - Chair
Pennsylvania
Sreedhar Raju
TTA Foundation Committee - Chair
TBU
Sanjay Agraharam
Nomination/Election Committee - Chair
New Jersey
Sudhakar Uppala
TTA Journal Committee - Chair
New Jersey
Arun Arkala
Overseas Coordination Committee - Chair
New Jersey
Praneeth Reddy
Overseas Coordination Committee - Co-Chair
PA-India
Amar Velmala
Overseas Coordination Committee - Co-Chair
India
Sohail Ahmed
Political Committee - Chair
Bay Area
Shanker Bonaili
Political Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Srinivas Gundeboina
Political Committee - Member
TBU
Ramana Kotha
Public Relations Committee - Chair
Delaware
Sachin Ghanwar
Public Relations Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Ramu Sannidhi
Spiritual Committee - Chair
New Jersey
Prabhavathi
Spiritual Committee - Co-Chair
New Jersey
Satya Reddy Gaggenapally
Spiritual Committee - Co-Chair
New York
Vani Gaddam
Students Exchange Committee - Chair
New Jersey
Sripal Reddy
Students Exchange Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Mahesh Sambu
Students Exchange Committee - Co-Chair
Pennsylvania
Sai Madhav Patel
Students Exchange Committee - Member
Atlanta
Prabhakar Madupathi
Sports Committee - Chair
Atlanta
Vijay Bhasker Kalal
Sports Committee - Co-Chair
New Jersey
Kiran Gudimalla
Sports Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Srikanth Reddy Mogula
Sports Committee - Member
TBU
Sangeetha Reddy
Women Forum Committee - Chair
Seattle
Swathi Chennuri
Women Forum Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Deepa Jalagam
Women Forum Committee - Co-Chair
New Jersey
Jyothsna Kallu
Women Forum Committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Smitha Peddireddy
Women Forum Committee - Co-Chair
Pennsylvania
Deepthi Miryala
Women Forum Committee - Member
Detroit
Esha Varakur
Youth Activities Committee - Co-Chair
Bay Area
Suresh Kumar Thanda
Education and Training - Chair
Seattle
Shankar Vulupala
Education and Training - Co-Chair
New Jersey
Ramesh Punna
Education and Training - Member
TBU
Hari Pyreddy
Business Enterpreneurship committee - Co-Chair
Pennsylvania
Ajay Reddy Macha
Business Enterpreneurship committee - Co-Chair
Seattle
Sridhar Reddy Goli
Business Enterpreneurship committee - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Srikanth Boddireddy
Business Enterpreneurship committee - Member
Atlanta
Nishanth
Social Media - Chair
Charlotte
Trilok Reddy
Social Media - Co-Chair
Atlanta
Sridhar Chadhu
Social Media - Co-Chair
Seattle
Swapna Reddy
Matrimonial Committee - Co-Chair
Pennsylvania